Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Catherine Elizabeth Deeley

Age: 47, born 23 October 1976

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Patrick Kielty


Lists

179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
68 votes
Random (funny) shit on my Laptop (24 items)
list by FG93
Published 11 years ago 10 comments
64 votes
65th Annual Emmy Awards 2013 Fashion (118 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 6 comments
63 votes
Beauties Under water (85 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 9 years, 12 months ago 5 comments
63 votes
FHM All-time Sexiest Women hall of fame (50 items)
list by Nonfictionguy
Published 15 years, 1 month ago 11 comments

Photos

21 votes
15 votes
13 votes
11 votes
11 votes

Description: Catherine Elizabeth "Cat" Deeley (born 23 October 1976) is an English television presenter, model, actress, journalist, television producer, dancer, singer, and media personality. From 1998 to 2002, she hosted the children's programme SMTV Live and its spin-off chart show CD:UK. In 2001, she won a BAFTA Children's Award for hosting SMTV Live. She has also hosted Fame Academy on the BBC, and the 2004 Brit Awards. Deeley became the last presenter of the original run of Stars In Their Eyes, taking over from Matthew Kelly. Since 2006, Deeley has been the host of So You Think You Can Dance in the United States, for which sh ... (more)
Tags: British (6), Hot (2), Model (2), Radio (2), Blonde (2), So You Think You Can Dance (2), Tv Host (1), Knee-high Boots (1), Mylf (1), Leather Boots (1), Pretty Face (1), Great Body (1), Born In 1976 (1), Annoying Voice (1), Boots (1), U (1), Female (1), English (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
5786 Watched
Rating:
6.1
841 Watched
Rating:
6.1
791 Watched
4. Little Britain (2003)
Rating:
6.9
451 Watched
Rating:
6
387 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
3 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
3. Lucky Dog (2014)
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

Megaboost voted for 11 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 4 months ago

davi11 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 8 months ago

chuckbb voted for 5 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

David Lawrence posted a image 11 months ago

Maverick voted for an image 1 year ago

asssslover voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Maverick voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

derreckmark voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

manston11 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
David Lawrence posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

modellovers voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
clayton jungle voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Catherine Elizabeth Deeley23 October 1976Deeley has 2 children:• Milo Kielty (2016);• James Patrick Kielty (2018);"


aria69 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
Kev64 posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

EVC posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Nusch voted for 5 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Muttley voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Maverick voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Look Left voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)

" Catherine Elizabeth Deeley23 October 1976English TV Pr"


Patricia Marks voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Person 101505 posted 48 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Person 101505 voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 12 months ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 2 years ago
clayton jungle voted for 3 images 2 years ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Maybe There's Still Hope for Love in Hollywood (314 person items)

"♥ Cat Deeley & Patrick Kielty ♥ Together since November 2011, married since September 2012.  "


mac4551 voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 years ago


« Prev12 3 Next »