Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Casandra Elizabeth Ventura

Age: 37, born 26 August 1986

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Alex Fine


Lists

132 votes
Beautiful Black Women (50 items)
list by Marek
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 25 comments
128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
76 votes
200 most beautiful women of today and yesterday (199 items)
list by kushkandi
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 8 comments
71 votes
Rock Your Hair! (81 items)
list by ♥ CHANi
Published 14 years, 6 months ago 30 comments
67 votes
She Walks in Beauty (111 items)
list by vraifriandise
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 13 comments

Cassie Ventura Videos

Cassie - Me & U (Video)

119 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

49 votes
33 votes
29 votes
22 votes
22 votes

Casandra Elizabeth "Cassie" Ventura, known mononymously as Cassie, is an American recording artist, dancer, actress and model.
Tags: Singer (7), American (6), Female (3), Actress (3), 1986 (2), Hot (2), Born 1986 (2), Attractive (1), 5+ (1), Hispanic & Asian (1), Blasian (1), Holy Shit (1), August 26 (1), Born In August (1), Black Hair (1), Born In 1986 (1), Gorgeous (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
600 Watched
Rating:
5.7
91 Watched
3. Mademoiselle C (2013)
Rating:
7.7
15 Watched
Rating:
4.8
15 Watched
5. LA Originals (2020)
Rating:
7
7 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
70 Watched
Rating:
7.9
34 Watched
Rating:
7.5
35 Watched
Rating:
8
13 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched




Update feed

noname2000 voted for 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for 17 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for 4 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Smtx.mw 2 months, 4 weeks ago
iconicplayboi voted for 2 images 3 months ago

listerine314 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Savanna Holsted 3 months, 4 weeks ago
pstillove voted for an image 5 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Music2023 voted for an image 7 months ago

Music2023 7 months ago
L90 added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Black Women ♥ (2343 person items)
ernestsarrow voted for 8 images [View All] 8 months ago

wittgenstein voted for 21 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

SEK84 added this to a list 9 months, 4 weeks ago
Sängerinen (25 person items)
ernestsarrow voted for 3 images 10 months, 4 weeks ago

ernestsarrow voted for 19 images [View All] 10 months, 4 weeks ago

mrhola 11 months, 1 week ago
shamsham 11 months, 2 weeks ago
ernestsarrow voted for 52 images [View All] 12 months ago

ernestsarrow voted for 23 images [View All] 12 months ago

hannahbandz 1 year ago
chicchic 1 year ago
mrwrnk 1 year ago
lolli 1 year ago
abbieone 1 year ago
mahhie101 1 year ago
doubled 1 year ago
alla69 1 year ago
ashalol 1 year ago
anakin1985 voted for an image 1 year ago

anakin1985 1 year ago
fabswingers 1 year, 1 month ago
jojor 1 year, 1 month ago
drainthemain 1 year, 1 month ago
jimmi 1 year, 2 months ago
meganmoo 1 year, 2 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »