Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cassie Gardner

Age: 33, born 3 February 1989

Born and residing in: Australia

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
65 votes
Top Model Worldwide (470 items)
list by clovia
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
24 votes
AUSTRALIA'S HOTTEST (255 items)
list by djjetz
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Macys Models (434 items)
list by danboy0408
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Cassie Gardner Videos

Kavinsky - Nightcall / ADULT SWIM

182 Views

Added 8 years ago


Cia Maritima - Miami Swim 2012

140 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

10 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Hair: Blonde Eyes: Blue Height: 5'10" / 1.78 m BWH Measurements: (US) 31-23-34 / (EU) 82-58-86.5 Dress: (US) 4 / (EU) 34 Twitter: @cassie_gardner ... (more)
Tags: Blue Eyes (2), Hot (1), 1989 (1), Australia (1), Cute (1), Australian (1), Model (1), Aussie (1), Blonde (1), Skinny (1), Thin (1), Irresistible (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Irresistible (2006)
Rating:
5.7
82 Watched




Update feed

shturman7 1 day, 4 hours ago
Henrike voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Kyle Ellis 2 months, 4 weeks ago
jayes voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

emerica voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

nand 6 months ago
nand voted for 12 images [View All] 6 months ago

Puron voted for 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

aprohor voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Puron voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 7 months ago
Henny voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Puron 1 year, 11 months ago
dougcampbell 2 years, 1 month ago
Mirandยดs Place War 2 years, 3 months ago
mikihisa 2 years, 8 months ago
p91v4k2h 2 years, 11 months ago
jonslist 2 years, 11 months ago
danboy0408 posted 99 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

northernhokie 3 years, 3 months ago
danboy0408 3 years, 4 months ago
danboy0408 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Macys Models (434 person items)
Kat M added this to Rated list 3 years, 8 months ago
irishblue 4 years, 6 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

latinclam 4 years, 6 months ago
djjetz added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
AUSTRALIA'S HOTTEST (255 beauty items)
djjetz 4 years, 7 months ago
sahaad voted for 2 images 4 years, 8 months ago

carnamau 4 years, 9 months ago
carnamau voted for 14 images [View All] 4 years, 10 months ago
mavis410 5 years ago
Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 5 years ago

SpokeOne 5 years, 4 months ago
clovia added this to a list 5 years, 9 months ago
Top Model Worldwide (470 beauty items)
goldthwait 6 years ago
goldthwait voted for 30 images [View All] 6 years ago

mihalvova 6 years, 3 months ago
Tigerrr-777 voted for an image 6 years, 3 months ago

narrador nuevo 6 years, 3 months ago

« Prev12 Next »