Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cassie Amato

Age: 25, born 2 March 1994

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

185 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2463 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 24 comments
138 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
113 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years ago 4 comments
113 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 6 years, 9 months ago
94 votes
lost in face (2908 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 9 comments

Cassie Amato Videos

Y&R x Stone Fox Swim

157 Views

Added 3 years ago


Behind the Scenes: FAIR ISLE (December 2014)

147 Views

Added 4 years ago


Sundrop Commercial

129 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

22 votes
22 votes
16 votes
14 votes
13 votes

She is from California, and is very close to her father. She first began posting to Instagram in November 2013.
Tags: Model (3), American (2), Blonde (1), Commercial Model (1), Hispanic (1), Olive Skin (1), Brunette (1), Nasty Gal (1), 1994 (1), Freckles (1), 5-18 (1), Nelly (1), #1 (1), 11 (1), Petite (1), YBM (1), Brown Eyes (1), United States (1), Born In 1994 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Michael Heinemann rated this 7/10 2 weeks, 6 days ago
KLH voted for an image 4 weeks ago

124 rated this 7/10 4 weeks, 1 day ago
124 voted for 4 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Kirill Korsakov rated this 10/10 1 month ago
EatMorePez posted a image 1 month ago

titi rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
EatMorePez posted 4 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Grenxa voted for an image 2 months ago

EatMorePez posted 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

northernhokie voted for 23 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Grenxa voted for 24 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

aprohor voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

northernhokie posted 18 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted a image 3 months ago

ssar rated this 7/10 3 months, 1 week ago
EatMorePez posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

EatMorePez posted 15 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

khsiegrist rated this 8/10 4 months, 1 week ago
robscott13 rated this 8/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
mavis410 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

ramoninho rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Puron voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted 7 images [View All] 5 months, 4 weeks ago

patvyn rated this 8/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
jim voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

francoiscrueize rated this 9/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
KLH rated this 8/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
cudion added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Models by country (1151 person items)
katielouise18 voted for 24 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

jonslist rated this 9/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
mygvesz voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted 4 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

perod voted for an image 9 months ago

Zan Udo rated this 5/10 10 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »