Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cassi Colvin

Age: 33, born 5 July 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

175 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2424 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 23 comments
116 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8414 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
82 votes
My Work(models) (407 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
80 votes
Hot American Babes (108 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
30 votes
American Models (428 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 1 comment

Cassi Colvin Videos

Cassi Colvin - American Lingerie Model

42 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

13 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: Hair: Dark Brown Eyes: Blue Height: 5'8" / 1.725 m BWH Measurements: (US) 34-24-34 / (EU) 86-60-86 Dress: (US) 4 / (EU) 34 ... (more)
Tags: Patricia (1), Peter (1), 46 (1), Twice (1), Almost (1), 1985 (1), United States (1), Blue Eyes (1), Brunette (1), Model (1), American (1), Curvy (1), Beautiful (1), Arturo (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.6
120 Watched
Rating:
4.9
68 Watched
Rating:
6.5
17 Watched
Rating:
5.5
3 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5
1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Jason voted for 2 images 1 month ago

goldthwait voted for an image 2 months ago

jssko rated this 8/10 5 months, 1 week ago
MUZE voted for 5 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE rated this 7/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
MUZE voted for 26 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Jason voted for 4 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year ago
carnamau voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year ago

goldthwait voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

kevio rated this 3/10 1 year, 2 months ago
WendyLorene voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
American Models (428 person items)
The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
lingeriemodel posted a video 1 year, 5 months ago
Digital Oracle voted for 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

cekadidas rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Favorite Backsides (#49) (49 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 48 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

mavis410 voted for 5 images 1 year, 9 months ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
ciollini voted for 87 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Zero11 voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

ciollini voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 2 years ago

lechat voted for an image 2 years ago

Milena added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Big Brother (U.S. TV series) (224 person items)
professor1074 rated this 6/10 2 years, 5 months ago

« Prev12 Next »