Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cassadee Blake Pope

Age: 29, born 28 August 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

180 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2452 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years ago 23 comments
47 votes
green eyes dark hair (female) (161 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
44 votes
Beautiful Women Born in 1989 (89 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
26 votes
Female singers (32 items)
list by gj2014
Published 4 years, 7 months ago
22 votes
Balloons Everywhere (21 items)
list by tersanay
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 2 comments

Cassadee Pope Videos

Cassadee Pope - Wasting All These Tears

25 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago


Cassadee Pope - I Wish I Could Break Your Heart

25 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago




Photos

8 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Description: Cassadee Blake Pope (born August 28, 1989) is an American singer-songwriter, musician, and is the lead vocalist of the pop rock band Hey Monday, which is currently on hiatus as of December 2011. With the band she released the studio album Hold on Tight and three extended plays. Pope embarked on a solo career which was announced in December 2011, but reassured fans that the band had not "broken up." In early 2012, she played her first acoustic solo tour before releasing her debut solo EP in May later that year. She took part in the third season of NBC's The Voice and was crowned the winner on December 18, 2012. She beca ... (more)
Tags: Tattoos (2), Singer (2), American (1), Musician (1), Brunette (1), The Voice (1), Freckles (1), Born 1989 (1), Born In 1989 (1), Hey Monday (1), Country (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
173 Watched
Rating:
6.6
83 Watched
Rating:
6.5
37 Watched
Rating:
7.7
6 Watched
1 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.8
7 Watched




Music

1. Frame By Frame (2013)
2 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Bollyver posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

mavis410 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

cekadidas voted for 91 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

cekadidas voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

jojoba voted for an image 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

legslover1969 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Bollyver posted a image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Bollyver voted for 3 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Bollyver rated this 9/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 7 months ago

Tiger-TT 777 voted for 10 images [View All] 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months ago

django123 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 8 months ago

django123 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 11 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 11 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

MUZE rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »