Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Casimere Jollette

Stats

Birth Name: Casimer Jollette

Age: 23, born 26 March 1996

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

56 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (259 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Sexy commercial women (83 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 1 month ago
4 votes
Sexy Aries celebrities (120 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Is Lithuanian, French & Italian. Birth name was "Casimer", a Lithuanian male name, which was later changed by adding an "e" at the end. Mother was a Chicago Bear's Cheerleader. Has a older brother, Ralphie and two older half siblings, Marty & Nicole Jollette. Has 2 cats names after Italian pasta dishes... Gnocchi & Linguini. She also appeared in the T-Mobile commercial, 'Babysitter'. ... (more)
Tags: American (1), Actress (1), Blonde (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1996 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Divergent (2014)
Rating:
6.3
845 Watched
2. American Bistro (2017)
1 want to see
3. Sweet 16 (2012)
0 want to see
4. Idol (2014)
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
74 Watched
Rating:
7.6
57 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

olekk rated this 2/10 5 days, 17 hours ago
Aimal rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
shotswerefired added this to a list 4 months ago
shotswerefired voted for 8 images [View All] 4 months ago

smolsnail posted 8 images [View All] 4 months ago

dasleandro rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
dasleandro voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Diabolik posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Diabolik posted 4 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Smiler1 voted for 5 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Sexy Aries celebrities (120 person items)
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Sexy commercial women (83 person items)
Zippyjet posted 24 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Zippyjet voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Zippyjet rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
markmorgado posted 3 images 2 years, 11 months ago

markmorgado rated this 9/10 2 years, 11 months ago
Magnisphyricon rated this 7/10 3 years, 1 month ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 3 years, 1 month ago
doitall rated this 10/10 3 years, 1 month ago