Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cassandre Davis

Age: 31, born 9 August 1987

Country of origin: United States


Lists

116 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7814 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 4 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Bikini model who rose to fame primarily through the photo app Instagram, where she has gained over 900,000 followers. She created her Twitter in August 2009 but didn't post her first tweet until February of the following year. Though it pales in comparison to her Instagram following, she has a dedicated group of fans on Twitter. She is from Miami, Florida and has a sister. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

hulkargh posted a image 2 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 month ago

zorro1025 voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

zorro1025 rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
joseph voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

aprohor rated this 8/10 2 months, 1 week ago
aprohor posted 11 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

specialone posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
loucamel voted for 5 images 4 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 4 months ago
hulkargh posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Cr2011 voted for 2 images 6 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 7 months ago

Stepan_Kant voted for an image 7 months ago

unforgiven rated this 9/10 7 months, 1 week ago
hulkargh posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

beercan75 rated this 8/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
beercan75 voted for 3 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

joseph voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

hulkargh voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months, 4 weeks ago

hulkargh posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh posted a image 9 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 9 months ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

RGT voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for 4 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Cr2011 rated this 10/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Cr2011 voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year ago


« Prev12 Next »