Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Casey Boonstra

Age: 26, born 25 May 1993

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

25 votes
Bikini Girl (622 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year, 6 months ago
6 votes
Australian Women (310 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Casey Boonstra is the winner of Maxim Australia Swimwear Model of the Year in 2015. Born: Sydney, Australia Tropic Beauty Las Vegas : World Competition- Placed 2nd out of 100 girls in the World Swimsuit USA- Punta Cana Caribbean : World Competition- Placed 7th in the world out of 90girls Instagram: @Caseboon Twitter: @CaseyBoonstra ... (more)
Tags: Australian (1), Model (1), Brunette (1), Aussies (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

olyamylife rated this 10/10 1 week, 6 days ago
Kalo Tapangararua rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 3 days ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Tigerrr-777 voted for 20 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

mygvesz added this to a list 2 months ago
Australian Women (310 person items)
Payal rated this 7/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
124 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl rated this 8/10 6 months ago
Agirl voted for 4 images 6 months ago

Bollyver voted for 3 images 6 months ago

aprohor voted for 9 images [View All] 6 months ago

goldthwait voted for 13 images [View All] 6 months ago

derinmermer voted for an image 6 months ago

derinmermer rated this 9/10 6 months ago
django123 voted for 2 images 6 months ago

northernhokie posted 118 images [View All] 6 months ago

northernhokie posted 213 images [View All] 6 months ago

northernhokie rated this 10/10 6 months ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 7 months, 1 week ago
ramoninho rated this 9/10 7 months, 1 week ago
QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
bendo888 voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 7 months, 4 weeks ago
Bikini Girl (622 person items)
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 5 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

aprohor voted for 3 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 5 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted 20 images [View All] 7 months, 4 weeks ago

zorro1025 rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
RuhimyGoddess rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago