Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Carson Lee Kressley

Age: 54, born 11 November 1969

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

16 votes
Dancing with the Stars participants (378 items)
list by Leo
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
Dancing with the Stars (United States) (296 items)
list by Milena
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Dancing with the Stars Contestants (198 items)
list by Alison Christa
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
10 votes
Gay Famous! (153 items)
list by Noemi
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Scorpio (324 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 3 years, 9 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Carson Kressley was the fashion expert on the American television program Queer Eye, where he was one of the show's "Fab Five" members. He is also the motivational host of the TV show How to Look Good Naked.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
841 Watched
Rating:
7.5
668 Watched
3. Project Runway (2004)
Rating:
6.8
524 Watched
Rating:
5.1
476 Watched
5. Jeopardy! (1984)
Rating:
7.1
423 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Perfect Man (2005)
Rating:
5.4
475 Watched
2. Making the Boys (2011)
Rating:
9
8 want to see
3. 16 to Life (2009)
Rating:
4
7 want to see
4. Pop Star on Ice (2009)
Rating:
8.3
3 Watched
5. Eleven Minutes (2008)
Rating:
10
2 want to see




Books




Update feed

Darthmasco added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Scorpio (324 person items)
Emmabell posted a image 4 years, 8 months ago

Emmabell posted 2 images 6 years, 8 months ago

Arizona posted 10 images [View All] 7 years ago

chloe51 posted 4 images 7 years, 6 months ago

Milena added this to a list 7 years, 7 months ago
Milena added this to a list 7 years, 7 months ago
Famous People Born in 1969 (36 person items)