Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Carrie Ann Westcott

Age: 49, born 12 December 1969

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

64 votes
My 100 Babes Of The 90's (101 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 11 months, 2 weeks ago 13 comments

Photos

13 votes
10 votes
8 votes
6 votes
6 votes

She was chosen as Playboy's Playmate of the Month in September, 1993 and has appeared in numerous Playboy videos. After Jenny McCarthy left Playboy's Hot Rocks TV show for Singled Out, Westcott took over as the host of that show for some time.
Tags: Playmate (3), Playboy (2), PMOM (1), Hot (1), Gay (1), Lesbian (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.2
47 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
RayThomas663 rated this 9/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
undue4 rated this 6/10 7 months ago
sashkee rated this 4/10 7 months ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
dvirgueza rated this 6/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Dark Warrior added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
My 100 Babes Of The 90's (101 beauty items)