Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Caroline Michelle "Carrie" Prejean

Age: 32, born 13 May 1987

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kyle Boller


Lists

50 votes
"Look What I Have Created!!" (201 items)
list by sackdaddy
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Sexy Taurus celebrities (256 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 11 months ago
6 votes
"The Perfect 10's"...in my opinion (#43) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 10 months ago
6 votes
Hottest Women You May Not Know About (#70) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 10 months ago
4 votes
American female (333 items)
list by vadeboncoeur
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: WAG (2), American (2), Lips (1), Perfect Ass (1), WAG - Married To Kyle Boller (NFL) (1), #1 (1), Blonde (1), Great Legs (1), DSL's (1), Ms Teen (1), Dancer (1), Chesty (1), Amazing Chest (1), Hot (1), Born 1987 (1), May 13 (1), Tight Ass (1), Candid Bikini (1), Female (1), Sex Tape (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
5.3
258 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
3. Miss USA 2009 (2009)
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ѕнιɴdyѕнιɴdy rated this 9/10 3 weeks ago
ktran0731 rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
juh111 rated this 10/10 3 months ago
welshrobbo1980 rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
jojoba voted for an image 11 months ago

northernhokie rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
dasleandro voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

a1981 rated this 8/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Gav rated this 5/10 2 years, 8 months ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 2 years, 8 months ago
irishblue rated this 9/10 2 years, 9 months ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 3 years, 2 months ago
ORION rated this 5/10 3 years, 3 months ago
ORION voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

vadeboncoeur added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
American female (333 person items)