Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Carolyn Murphy

Age: 47, born 11 August 1974

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
158 votes
All Time Hottest Supermodels (96 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 25 comments
132 votes
♥In love with these covers♥ (58 items)
list by I am M
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 14 comments
118 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 10 comments

Carolyn Murphy Videos

Quick Beauty Tips From Estée Lauder Models

84 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

18 votes
10 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes

American model and actress
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
5.9
370 Watched
Rating:
6.7
260 Watched




Movies

1. Liberty Heights (1999)
Rating:
6.5
42 Watched
2. Mademoiselle C (2013)
Rating:
7.2
14 want to see
Rating:
7
1 want to see




Update feed

Georgini voted for 2 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

L90 added this to a list 1 month ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (1730 person items)
Sanpellegrino 1 month ago
audionfashion voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Dark Matter 2 months ago
Minerva13 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Favorite Supermodels (87 person items)
rockygrider voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

tippyparis voted for an image 4 months ago

njdvl32 voted for an image 5 months ago
871126 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

katia42assier voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months ago

Henny voted for 5 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

starslesbienne 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Minerva13 posted a image 8 months ago

Crazytone18 8 months ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 8 months ago
Bo Na voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

laeticia 9 months, 2 weeks ago
katia42assier voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

paysdumonde 10 months ago
portofino 10 months, 1 week ago
italiana 10 months, 1 week ago
mafieuse 10 months, 1 week ago
Campagnola voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

perod posted 3 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Minerva13 posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 11 months ago

124 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago
kendall 1 year ago
QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 year ago

lesbiennes 1 year ago
kissofwar 1 year, 1 month ago
bikinis 1 year, 1 month ago
jayes voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

perod voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

chuuut 1 year, 2 months ago
LRDVDR voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »