Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Caroline Wozniacki

Age: 32, born 11 July 1990

Country of origin: Denmark

Currently Residing In: Monaco

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: David Lee


Lists

153 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
85 votes
Sports Beauties (33 items)
list by Marek
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
61 votes
Smukke Kvinder Født i Danmark (34 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
57 votes
Beauties Born 1990 (14 items)
list by Aisling
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
51 votes
125 Most Beautiful Women (2015 Edition) (125 items)
list by Stehako
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 6 comments

Caroline Wozniacki Videos

Caroline Wozniacki's Sexiest Outtakes SI Swimsuit

218 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago




Photos

27 votes
26 votes
22 votes
17 votes
15 votes

Description: Caroline Wozniacki (born 11 July 1990) is a Danish professional tennis player. As of 23 May 2011, she has held this position for 32 weeks. She is the first Danish tennis player to hold the top ranking position and 20th overall. Since her WTA debut in 2005, she has improved her year-end ranking each year until finishing on top in 2010. She has won 16 WTA singles titles as of May 2011, three in 2008, three in 2009, six in 2010 (the most since Justine Henin's ten in 2007),and four in 2011. She was runner-up at the 2009 US Open and the 2010 WTA Tour Championships in Doha to Kim Clijsters. She won the 2006 Wimbledon Girls' Singles ... (more)
Tags: Danish (9), Tennis (6), Born 1990 (5), Athlete (4), WTA (3), Blonde (2), Tennis Player (2), Beautiful (2), Denmark (2), Number 1 (2), 1990 (2), Hot (2), Olympic Tennis (1), Born In July (1), July 11 (1), Tenis Player (1), WAG (1), SI Swimsuit (1), WAG - Dated Rory McIlroy (Golf) (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
208 Watched
Rating:
5.9
110 Watched
Rating:
6.3
81 Watched
Rating:
6.2
72 Watched
5. Ballers (2015)
Rating:
6.5
49 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched
0 want to see
4. 2016: Day 2 (2016)
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

wc2022 1 day, 14 hours ago
speed101 3 days, 20 hours ago
Mr. Heisenberg added this to a list 1 week ago
The World Cup of Women 2022 (Fixtures 1) (32 person items)

"DENMARK FIXTURES: Match 1: Hanaa Ben Abdesslem Match 2: Eva Green Match 3: Margot Robbie Voters:"


PwopaNawty 3 weeks, 3 days ago
northernhokie voted for 26 images [View All] 1 month ago

browniejfb 1 month ago
aria69 1 month, 1 week ago
EVC posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

reallydoes voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

thewolf171 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Caroline Wozniacki11 July 1990Wozniacki has 2 children:• Olivia Wozniacki Lee (2021);• James Wozniacki Lee (2022);"


topfe 1 month, 4 weeks ago
sara added this to a list 2 months ago
buddhaj 2 months ago
buddhaj voted for 2 images 2 months ago

thomaslungford voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
thomaslungford 2 months, 1 week ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"1 image"


reallydoes voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

ressan posted a comment on this image 3 months, 1 week ago

"It’s Victoria Azarenka and not Caroline Wozniacki!"


ressan posted a comment on this image 3 months, 1 week ago

"It’s Victoria Azarenka and not Caroline Wozniacki!"


ressan 3 months, 1 week ago
ressan voted for 25 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

alfie22 3 months, 1 week ago
lovedriver posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Shiny Edge 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Maverick 4 months ago
Maverick voted for 3 images 4 months ago

reallydoes voted for an image 4 months ago
nand 4 months, 2 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Jack Larson voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

miajane 4 months, 3 weeks ago
fubard2 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

fubard2 5 months, 1 week ago
fubard2 voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
Sanpellegrino 7 months, 2 weeks ago
trandoshan voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »