Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Caroline Gilchrist Rhea

Age: 54, born 13 April 1964

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

112 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 10 comments
44 votes
Sistas (14 items)
list by GemLil
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
26 votes
I am Canadian! (67 items)
list by Bad☆Alice
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
20 votes
Talk Show Hosts (107 items)
list by Kid ▲
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
11 votes
Sexy Canadian celebrities (214 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 7 months ago

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Canadian (2), Sexy (1), Actress (1), Comedian (1), Tv Star (1), Comedienne (1), Daily Show (1), Born 1964 (1), Hilda Spellman (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
1907 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1236 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1070 Watched
Rating:
5.6
520 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
1302 Watched
Rating:
5.4
474 Watched
Rating:
4.8
469 Watched
Rating:
5.1
117 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
8.1
12 Watched




Movies written by





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lechat voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago