Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Caroline Ann Kelley

Age: 28, born 6 March 1996

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

182 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
130 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
89 votes
Unknown but still beautiful Part 4 (61 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
58 votes
Victoria's Secret Models (676 items)
list by wendy
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
52 votes
Models-C (88 items)
list by Redwood
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 3 comments

Caroline Kelley Videos



Photos

79 votes
55 votes
33 votes
33 votes
31 votes

Description: Fashion model Hair color: Light Brown Eye color: Green Height: 5'8" ; 174cm Measurements: (US) 31.5(B)-23-34 ; (EU) 80-58.5-86.5 Dress size: (US) 2 ; (EU) 32 ; (UK) 6 Shoe size: (US) 7.5 ; (EU) 38 ; (UK) 5 Mother agency: Ford Models Born in Las Vegas and resides in New York City ... (more)
Tags: Model (17), Hot (16), Gorgeous (16), Beautiful (16), Stunning (15), Stunner (15), Pretty (15), Cute (10), American (4), YBM (2), Brunette (2), Pink (2), Female Perfection (1), Perfect Body (1), Hot Body (1), Bony Back (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies




Update feed

mikesplace2023 voted for 25 images [View All] 5 days, 3 hours ago

gbot23579 voted for 2 images 5 days, 17 hours ago

dafrobisher voted for an image 5 days, 19 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 5 days, 20 hours ago

mikesplace2023 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 week ago

dafrobisher voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week ago

3DoctorWho voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

gwadran voted for 42 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

franciscomaist voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

gbot23579 voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

dafrobisher voted for 3 images 1 month ago

Storvirk voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

heydrichenjoy added this to a list 1 month ago
apo55a voted for an image 1 month ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

osho81 voted for 28 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

adhdkid 1 month, 1 week ago
James OK added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Favorite Models by James OK (507 person items)
James OK 1 month, 1 week ago
James OK voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

thegreenpotato voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

mancho voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Sabre voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

esme87 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

smith00721 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

osho81 voted for 20 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

sparky voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

gwadran voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Flounder voted for an image 2 months ago
dafrobisher voted for an image 2 months ago

gwadran voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

thegreenpotato voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

thegreenpotato voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

thedon voted for 21 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for 87 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Joel Taylor voted for 5 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Joel Taylor voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
Georgini posted 21 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 41 Next »