Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Caroline Capovila Francischini

Age: 30, born 4 April 1989

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

150 votes
Look! She got a baby! (89 items)
list by lydia
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 33 comments
136 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 2 months ago
128 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
113 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 6 years, 7 months ago
107 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1422 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 9 comments

Caroline Francischini Videos

Caroline Francischini Bikini & Lingerie

121 Views

Added 7 years ago


Caroline Francischini

69 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

17 votes
14 votes
14 votes
12 votes
12 votes

Description: Caroline Capovila Francischini is a brazilian model. She was born on 4th April 1989 in Sau Paulo, Brazil. Height - 1.75m (5ft ' 9in) Hair - Brown Eye Colour - Hazel Measurements - US 33-24-34 EU 84-61-86.5 She won 2nd edition of Brazil's Riachuelo Mega Model Contest in 2002. Then she appeared on the cover of Elle magazine and in numerous ad campaigns and fashion shows. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
4
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

northernhokie rated this 10/10 1 month ago
David Roffidal voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

stark21 rated this 9/10 3 months, 1 week ago
stark21 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

mygvesz added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Brazilian Women (391 person items)
danboy0408 added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Bloomingdales models (283 person items)
olekk rated this 2/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Stepan_Kant voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Zan Udo rated this 4/10 8 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Jason voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Jason voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

LimboJimbo voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

mavis410 voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

sophie85 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

sophie85 rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
MK-677 rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
roybaik rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
cudion added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Models by country (1151 person items)
Blutarski posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

Daniel1980 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

jimbo12345 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Limfosit voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

cinephile96 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

adamandeve voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Dragonslayer rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

perod voted for 2 images 1 year, 12 months ago

goldthwait voted for an image 2 years ago

WendyLorene voted for 13 images [View All] 2 years ago

zorro1025 rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
mavis410 rated this 6/10 2 years, 1 month ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
carnamau voted for 16 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago


« Prev12 Next »