Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Caroline Flack
7 Rating
(30 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Caroline Louise Flack

Age: 39, born 9 November 1979

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

181 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2471 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 23 comments
84 votes
FHM 100 Sexiest Women In The World 2015 (100 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
29 votes
Sexy British Models (35 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
26 votes
Strictly Come Dancing sexiest women (50 items)
list by Gav
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
18 votes
BAFTA Television Awards 2014 (53 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 5 years, 1 month ago

Photos

13 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Description: Caroline Louise Flack (born 9 November 1979 in London, UK) is a British television presenter Most famous for presenting I'm a Celebrity, Get Me out of Here! Now from 2008 to 2010. On 31 May 2011, it was confirmed Flack would be co presenting the eighth series of The Xtra Factor alongside Olly Murs, therefore she will not be returning to present the 2011 series of "Get Me Out of Here Now". ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
165 Watched
Rating:
5.4
163 Watched
Rating:
5.9
30 Watched
Rating:
5.6
16 Watched
Rating:
5.5
17 Watched




Movies





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted 20 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

DuckNation posted 12 images [View All] 1 month ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Tigerrr-777 voted for 12 images [View All] 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 months ago

Helen posted 3 images 5 months ago

Tigerrr-777 voted for 60 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 10 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 10 months, 4 weeks ago

EGB posted 37 images [View All] 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 11 months ago

Zippyjet voted for 13 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

iknowthat posted 3 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year ago

Aisling voted for an image 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

hulkargh voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »