Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Caroline Corinth Zirpel

Age: 29, born 20 July 1994

Country of origin: Denmark

Currently Residing In: Denmark

Height: 5' 9"

Partner: Simon Lennet


Lists

180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
115 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
79 votes
catalog models part two. (194 items)
list by Maggie
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
78 votes
The Victoria's Secret M♥ldes (Complete) (174 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 4 comments

Caroline Corinth Videos

California Summer! by REVIEW

128 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

29 votes
21 votes
17 votes
16 votes
14 votes

Description: Caroline Corinth (16) made her debut at Copenhagen Fashion Week aged just 15 and was quickly snapped-up by top agencies around the globe such as Models 1 (London), Ford (New York) and WM (Paris). Caroline recently featured in Teen Vogue (Nov ’10) shot by Paul Wetherell and has just completed her first show season at London Fashion Week, during which she walked for designers including Matthew Williamson, Meadham Kirchhoff and Mary Katrantzou. ... (more)
Tags: Danish (6), Born 1994 (6), Model (4), 1994 (2), Blonde (2), Blue Eyes (2), European (1), Hot (1), Denmark (1), Brunette (1), Big Eyes (1), Victoria's Secret (1), Born In 1994 (1), Commercial Model (1), High Fashion Model (1), 1.77 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Ruaidhrígh 2 weeks, 1 day ago
tunko voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

melainebaby22 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

melainebaby22 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

fainyks21 added this to Rated list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
regulus21 added this to Rated list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
raigulus added this to Rated list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
soc73 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

tunasniff voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 24 images [View All] 4 months ago

alla69 4 months, 3 weeks ago
bigfan82 voted for an image 5 months ago

loganjj 6 months ago
joshmiller 6 months, 1 week ago
joshmiller voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago
frostmetal 6 months, 3 weeks ago
shhhhhhboy 7 months, 3 weeks ago
icklepickle 8 months ago
chuckbb voted for an image 10 months ago

Jason voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

tunasniff 11 months, 1 week ago
SEK84 added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Models (425 person items)
bloodmoon 1 year, 1 month ago
mrhola 1 year, 1 month ago
shamsham 1 year, 1 month ago
igoeome 1 year, 1 month ago
jane111 1 year, 1 month ago
chicchic 1 year, 1 month ago
mrwrnk 1 year, 2 months ago
lolli 1 year, 2 months ago
abbieone 1 year, 2 months ago
doubled 1 year, 2 months ago
ashalol 1 year, 2 months ago
asssslover 1 year, 2 months ago
derreckmark voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

fabswingers 1 year, 3 months ago
mahisemo voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

drainthemain 1 year, 3 months ago
jimmi 1 year, 3 months ago
meganmoo 1 year, 4 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »