Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Caroline Brasch Nielsen

Age: 30, born 21 June 1993

Country of origin: Denmark

Currently Residing In: Denmark

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Frederik Bille Brahe


Lists

209 votes
Top Hottest Models (87 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
114 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
95 votes
Victoria's Secret models: now and then (2013 UPD!) (200 items)
list by matchbox
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 11 comments
78 votes
The Victoria's Secret Mโ™ฅldes (Complete) (174 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 4 comments

Caroline Brasch Nielsen Videos

A-Z of Beauty

118 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago


Versace Haute couture FW 2012-13

132 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

13 votes
13 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Description: Danish-born Caroline Brasch Nielsen, represented by Elite Model Management in the UK, had an outstanding first runway season (AW10) having walked for Balenciaga, Viktor & Rolf, Dries Van Noten, Sonia Rykiel, Celine, Givenchy, Barbara Bui, Sharon Wauchob, Valentino, Chanel, YSL, Miu Miu and Louis Vuitton. HEIGHT: 179 SIZE: CHEST: 80 WAIST: 59 HIPS: 88 SHOES: 41 EYES: BROWN HAIR: BROWN- LIGHT ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
8.4
145 Watched




Update feed

joshmiller 4 months, 2 weeks ago
jerryspring 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Dragonslayer 6 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 21 images [View All] 6 months ago

icklepickle 6 months, 1 week ago
suralis 7 months, 1 week ago
tunko voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months ago

cappe 10 months ago
Cassavius 10 months, 3 weeks ago
mrhola 11 months, 2 weeks ago
shamsham 11 months, 2 weeks ago
igoeome 11 months, 3 weeks ago
jane111 12 months ago
chicchic 1 year ago
mrwrnk 1 year ago
lolli 1 year ago
abbieone 1 year ago
mahhie101 1 year ago
fabswingers 1 year, 1 month ago
drainthemain 1 year, 1 month ago
meganmoo 1 year, 2 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 2 months ago
molliekk 1 year, 2 months ago
speed101 1 year, 3 months ago
Agirl voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Kandiss voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

ressan voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

ressan 1 year, 4 months ago
sara added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
buddhaj voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

buddhaj added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Models - N (24 person items)
buddhaj 1 year, 5 months ago
MUZE voted for 20 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

MUZE voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

MUZE voted for 5 images 1 year, 7 months ago

MUZE voted for 5 images 1 year, 7 months ago

miajane 1 year, 7 months ago
Krisztian Zoltan Gabor 1 year, 8 months ago
vadeboncoeur 1 year, 8 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »