Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Carolina Thaler

Age: 29, born 23 June 1992

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
62 votes
Top Girls (936 items)
list by samoden
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
53 votes
Gorgeous Women (618 items)
list by roksana
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 3 comments

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Agencies: Elite New York City, Nathalie Models Paris, FASHION MODEL MANAGEMENT London, Established Models Barcelona, Sight Management Studio Hamburg, MODELWERK São Paulo, Ford Models Brasil & Ford Models Brasil. ... (more)
Tags: 1992 (1), Brazil (1), Model (1), Brazilian (1), ASOS (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies




TV

1. Fashion Police (2002)
Rating:
6.6
18 Watched




Update feed

Dark Matter 2 months, 1 week ago
perod voted for 24 images [View All] 3 months ago

Campagnola voted for 24 images [View All] 3 months ago

thedon posted 24 images [View All] 3 months ago

thedon voted for 11 images [View All] 3 months ago

Henrike voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 24 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 4 months ago
bloodmoon 1 year, 5 months ago
Kandiss voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Kandiss 1 year, 5 months ago
apo55a 1 year, 6 months ago
irina34 1 year, 11 months ago
dougcampbell 1 year, 11 months ago
djjetz 1 year, 11 months ago
perod posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

danboy0408 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Bloomingdales models (415 person items)
jonslist 2 years, 11 months ago
angelgallery added this to a list 3 years ago
Brazilian Models (79 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Faces: South America (164 person items)
angelgallery added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Models Born in the 90s (284 person items)
Zan Udo 3 years, 5 months ago
Nikki added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Models-Brunette (207 person items)
Kat M added this to Rated list 3 years, 5 months ago
carnamau 4 years ago
katielouise18 voted for 8 images [View All] 4 years, 3 months ago

katielouise18 voted for 6 images [View All] 4 years, 3 months ago

Dessollié posted 3 images 4 years, 4 months ago

samoden added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
Favorite Person (486 person items)
samoden added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
Top Girls (936 person items)
mavis410 4 years, 6 months ago
audrey 4 years, 9 months ago
WendyLorene posted 2 images 4 years, 9 months ago

derinmermer 4 years, 10 months ago
melvin90 4 years, 10 months ago
WendyLorene posted 85 images [View All] 4 years, 10 months ago

latinclam 5 years ago
zorro1025 5 years ago
sara added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago

« Prev12 Next »