Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Carolina Sánchez

Age: 28, born 27 April 1994

Country of origin: Uruguay

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

280 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 16 comments
152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
115 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
83 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (621 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
83 votes
Hautelook Models (139 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 4 comments

Carolina Sanchez II Videos

Cristino - Colección Summer 2014

570 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago




Photos

15 votes
13 votes
13 votes
11 votes
11 votes

Description: Bust 34" B Waist 61cm/24" Hips 86 cm/34" Dress 32 EU/2 US/4 UK Shoe 39 EU/8 US/6 UK Hair Brown Eyes Blue ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Cute (2), Pretty (2), Latina (2), Stunner (1), Leilieve By Manicardi (1), Nasty Gal (1), Carolinasanchez (1), Carosanchez (1), Uruguayanmodel (1), Modelouruguaya (1), Boca (1), H&mmodel (1), DSLs (1), YBM (1), Hot (1), Blueeyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

dragonballz1 3 days, 17 hours ago
tsap voted for an image 4 days, 7 hours ago
pdw55 voted for an image 4 days, 10 hours ago
looksharp voted for an image 4 days, 15 hours ago
shotswerefired 4 days, 18 hours ago
shotswerefired voted for 3 images 4 days, 18 hours ago

dm45244 voted for 2 images 4 days, 19 hours ago

dm45244 voted for an image 6 days, 15 hours ago

alla69 6 days, 21 hours ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

Nobody Important 1 week, 6 days ago
Maverick voted for 9 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Maverick 3 weeks, 2 days ago
knoxcameron voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

tippyparis voted for an image 1 month ago
piaah voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

trashmedicmain voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

natalee69 1 month, 3 weeks ago
natalee69 voted for 56 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

swamptree 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

fuskator voted for 3 images 4 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 months ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 5 months ago

Sanpellegrino 5 months ago
Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 5 months ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 14 Next »