Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Carolina Papaleo

Stats

Birth Name: Carolina Papaleo Guglielmo

Age: 53, born 19 January 1969

Country of origin: Argentina

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

14 votes
Motherhood ♥ (2070 items)
list by L90
Published 2 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3
5 Watched
Rating:
3
3 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
5.3
3 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
4
1 want to see
Rating:
5
1 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Carolina has 1 child: • Matías Río"


Ricky F posted a image 3 years, 9 months ago