Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Carolina

Age: 43, born 12 June 1979

Born and residing in: Colombia

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Malcon Palomeque


Lists

51 votes
Models-C (88 items)
list by Redwood
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
31 votes
Models by country (1349 items)
list by cudion
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
27 votes
Chica Latina (85 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
15 votes
Gorgeous 5' 8" and above (166 items)
list by oldman
Published 7 years, 5 months ago

Carolina Cruz Videos



Photos

6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
3 votes

Description: Nació el 12 de junio de 1979 en Tuluá, Colombia. Es hija de Iván Cruz y Luz María Osorio, quien representó a el Departamento de Antioquia en 1971. Tiene un hermano, Iván Darío. Carolina es de signo Géminis y sus medidas son 92- 63-92. Su estatura es 1.79 cms, tiene ojos miel, cabello castaño claro y piel blanca. Carolina Cruz adicionalmente tiene su propia empresa llamada "Carolina Cruz Empresa Unipersonal" y es propietaria del almacen "Carolina Cruz Joyería y Accesorios". En 1999 Carolina Cruz fue elegida como virreina nacional de la belleza en el concurso Señorita Colombia representando al dep ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
1
1 want to see




TV

Rating:
3
1 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

mrphotogen 1 month, 3 weeks ago
komutanlogar56 voted for 5 images 2 months ago

komutanlogar56 2 months ago
stacyloo 2 months, 3 weeks ago
KingRichard 3 months ago
nand 7 months, 1 week ago
nand voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

probiotico 7 months, 2 weeks ago
meouchagainnn voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago
jim voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

jim voted for 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 11 months ago

jayes voted for an image 1 year ago
steve1955 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year ago

sh56 1 year, 1 month ago
looksharp voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
Henny voted for 32 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Puron voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Sasa 1 year, 7 months ago
bloodmoon voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
bloodmoon voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

ghr5rr 1 year, 10 months ago
ghr5rr voted for 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 2 years ago

derreckmark voted for an image 2 years ago
mahisemo voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years ago

hollywoodparis 2 years ago
mahisemo voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

mygvesz voted for 5 images 2 years, 2 months ago

synergyzer07 2 years, 6 months ago
LRDVDR 2 years, 7 months ago
dougcampbell 2 years, 8 months ago
Amélia 2 years, 8 months ago
3DoctorWho 2 years, 10 months ago
bulk 2 years, 10 months ago
narutorockzgok 2 years, 11 months ago
stonnyramm24 3 years, 1 month ago
Avid Admirer 3 years, 2 months ago

« Prev12 Next »