Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ana Carolina Ardohaín Dos Santos

Age: 44, born 17 January 1978

Born and residing in: Argentina

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

276 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 16 comments
119 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
44 votes
Variations Theme VII - Let Me Tell You a Story (51 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
44 votes
The Latin American Women League (MOVED) (59 items)
list by Mr. Heisenberg
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 46 comments
35 votes
very special girls (490 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Carolina Ardohain Videos

PAMPITA INCREIBLE

241 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago


Pampita [Triumph Dee Bees]

191 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago


Pampita Inspiration

319 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

18 votes
13 votes
12 votes
10 votes
8 votes

Description: Argentine model, television personality and actress. Ana Carolina Ardohaín Dos Santos is widely known by the nickname Pampita, a diminutive for La Pampa, the Argentine province where she was born. She was one of very few people baptised at the monastery of Nuestra Señora del Pilar in Recoleta, Buenos Aires. She was born on January 17, 1978 in Santa Rosa, La Pampa, Argentina as Ana Carolina Ardohaín Dos Santos. She is an actress, known for Primer Plano Non Stop (2010), Primer plano (2001) and El baile en TVN (2006). She was previously married to Martín Barrantes. Gave birth to her first child at age 28, a daughter Blanca V ... (more)
Tags: Model (6), Argentinian (3), 1978 (2), Born 1978 (2), Brunette (1), Olive Skin (1), Super Hot (1), January 17 (1), Born In January (1), Pampita (1), Great Body (1), Maybe (1), Legs (1), Brown Eyes (1), Victoria's Secret (1), Latina (1), Hot (1), Argentine (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Rebelde Way (2002)
Rating:
7.8
36 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched
Rating:
2.7
3 Watched
Rating:
8.3
3 Watched




Movies




Update feed

alfie22 1 day, 11 hours ago
rrabba3131 3 weeks ago
time50 1 month, 1 week ago
time50 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
Bonecrusher voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

juanito7 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Battleax 4 months ago
Sanpellegrino 4 months ago
Dark Matter 5 months, 1 week ago
bendo888 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago
radigast voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

shotswerefired voted for 15 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
cappe 6 months ago
lovedriver voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

argentango 7 months, 2 weeks ago
nand 7 months, 3 weeks ago
nand voted for 18 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Borque Ezequiel Lisandro voted for 5 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

crazyi1471 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

brainspanked voted for 20 images [View All] 9 months, 4 weeks ago

rockbhai90 voted for 4 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

rockbhai90 voted for 7 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

rockbhai90 10 months, 2 weeks ago
sara added this to a list 10 months, 4 weeks ago
laeticia 1 year ago
Crazytone18 voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year ago

Crazytone18 voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year ago

Crazytone18 1 year ago
Ricky F voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Borque Ezequiel Lisandro voted for 31 images [View All] 1 year ago

Borque Ezequiel Lisandro voted for 36 images [View All] 1 year ago

paysdumonde 1 year, 1 month ago
portofino 1 year, 1 month ago
italiana 1 year, 1 month ago
apo55a voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

mafieuse 1 year, 1 month ago
Muzui 1 year, 1 month ago
Sasa 1 year, 2 months ago
lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »