Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Carolina Acevedo

Stats

Birth Name: Carolina Acevedo Rojas

Age: 41, born 7 October 1979

Country of origin: Colombia

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Roberto Cano


Lists

37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 8 years ago 1 comment

Photos

5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Es hija de Ricardo Acevedo, Teniente de la Policia Nacional, y de Silvia Rojas, cosmetóloga especializada en cosmeatría. Tiene una hermana menor, Marcela, que también ha incursionado en la actuación en Clase aparte y Conjunto cerrado.
Tags: Colombian (1), Colombia (1), Colombianas (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Narcos (2015)
Rating:
8.1
308 Watched
Rating:
9.6
8 Watched
Rating:
6.3
3 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched




Movies

1. Sanandresito (2012)
0 want to see




Update feed

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
KLH voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

KLH rated this 8/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Rich t time rated this 10/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
lula84 rated this 6/10 2 years, 7 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years, 11 months ago
Forensic Guy rated this 7/10 3 years, 8 months ago
B205 rated this 7/10 4 years ago
Zeke21 rated this 5/10 4 years, 2 months ago
sanyi1004 rated this 10/10 4 years, 7 months ago
sanyi1004 voted for 3 images 4 years, 7 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 4 years, 8 months ago