Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Carol Goldnerova

Stats

Birth Name: Klara Goldnerova

Age: 40, born 25 November 1979

Born and residing in: Czech Republic

Height: 5' 8"


Carol Goldnerova or better known as ( Klara G.) [ Born: November 25, 1979 in Czech Republic ] is a Czech adult film actress and model. Years Active 2005 to 2012 with 51 Titles to credit.
Tags: Czech (6), Blonde (5), Sexy (4), Porn Star (4), Hot (3), European (3), Model (3), Actress (2), Babe (2), Adult (2), Cute (2), Female (2), Adult Films (1), Naughty (1), Enhanced (1), Petite (1), Tall (1), Natural (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. O zivot (2008)
0 want to see




TV

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen