Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Carmine Giovinazzo

Stats

Birth Name: Carmine Dominick Giovinazzo

Age: 47, born 24 August 1973

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

83 votes
Sweet Smiles ☺ (23 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 14 comments
75 votes
Tears and Puppy Faces (23 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 20 comments
69 votes
Men in Glasses (40 items)
list by MissHarleyQuinn
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 18 comments
36 votes
Serious faces (19 items)
list by Allia
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 8 comments
28 votes
Best TV Characters (40 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 4 comments

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born In 1973 (1), Csi (1), Born 1973 (1), Actor (1), American (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
3016 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2508 Watched
3. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.4
1747 Watched
4. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1388 Watched
5. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1127 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Black Hawk Down (2002)
Rating:
7.1
2259 Watched
Rating:
6.1
182 Watched
Rating:
5.9
35 Watched
Rating:
6.4
24 Watched
5. In Enemy Hands (2004)
Rating:
6.4
25 Watched




Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 1 year ago
Melting Pot - Mixed Ancestries (114 person items)

"• Italian • Norwegian • English • Scottish •Born on August 24, 1973. Carmine is an american actor, writer, painter and musician."


Magdalena added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Actors (older) (811 person items)
Eli Graminova posted 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Arizona posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago