Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Carmen Kass

Age: 45, born 14 September 1978

Country of origin: Estonia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Kaspar Kagu


Lists

268 votes
They could be siblings (100 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 38 comments
257 votes
Around the world with Listal's members (105 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 122 comments
183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
150 votes
Mario Testino Photography (45 items)
list by Lia
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 16 comments
130 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments

Carmen Kass Videos

Carmen Kass - Videofashion

213 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago


Model iD Models + Friends

175 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

45 votes
29 votes
21 votes
20 votes
17 votes

Carmen Kass is an Estonian model.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Zoolander (2001)
Rating:
6.1
3083 Watched
2. PointShoot (2004)
Rating:
6
4 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
137 Watched
Rating:
8.9
21 Watched




Update feed

Mlle Henny voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

sugarpackets voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

minervaa voted for 30 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

minervaa voted for an image 3 months ago

minervaa voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

listyperson voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

fast0ne voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

sharingcaring posted a image 8 months ago

tunko voted for 5 images 11 months ago

wendy posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

k1cam3 voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

wendy posted 23 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

wendy posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

wendy voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

wendy voted for 32 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Arizona posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Kandiss voted for 29 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Kandiss voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

richq11 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

nand voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Maverick voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

richq11 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Maverick voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

ijsn13th voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

matt voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

gahan voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Watcher voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

rawsiouxsie voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

kathy voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

emerica voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Minerva13 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Favorite Supermodels (87 person items)
Minerva13 posted 42 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »