Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aja Terren Locklear

Age: 34, born 12 March 1984


Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Carmen Hart was born as Aja Terren Locklear on March 12, 1984 in Lumberton, Carolina. She is of Native American descent.
Tags: Model (2), Porn Star (1), Pisces (1), Babe (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1), Cute (1), Adult (1), Porn (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
3.9
30 Watched




TV

Rating:
8
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen