Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Christopher Roman

Age: 36, born 13 April 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Adrian Torres


Lists

166 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
38 votes
Whoa! Smokin' (436 items)
list by SwornShadow
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
4 votes
Drag Queens from RuPaul's Drag Race (198 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Carmen Carrera Videos



Photos

8 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Carmen Carrera is an American reality television personality, model, burlesque performer, and actress, known for appearing on the third season of the Logo reality television series RuPaul's Drag Race, as well as its spin-off series RuPaul's Drag U. Although she presented as male during the third season of RuPaul's Drag Race, on May 1, 2012, ABC News reported that Carrera is a transgender woman.
Tags: Lgbt (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Transgender (1), Burlesque (1), Trans (1), Rupaul's Drag Race (1), Transgender Woman (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
264 Watched
2. Jane the Virgin (2014)
Rating:
7
89 Watched
Rating:
8.3
76 Watched
Rating:
5.1
70 Watched
5. Cake Boss (2009)
Rating:
6.2
70 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
94 Watched
2. Disclosure (2020)
Rating:
7.5
16 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
4. Words (2018)
1 want to see
1 Watched




Update feed

michaelsa rated this 10/10 1 week ago
3DoctorWho added this to list 3 weeks, 1 day ago
3DoctorWho voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago
cos4960 voted for 5 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

GP79 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
jim voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

GP79 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

donpa voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

doomedtolust posted 18 images [View All] 7 months ago

doomedtolust posted 23 images [View All] 8 months ago

Botzu voted for 4 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

124 voted for 2 images 11 months ago

Botzu voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

edel1254 voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

doomedtolust posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

doomedtolust posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

doomedtolust posted 33 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

doomedtolust posted 30 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

doomedtolust rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
doomedtolust posted 36 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

onclelapin posted 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

cekadidas voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

cekadidas voted for 88 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

cekadidas rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Kendraatje rated this 6/10 1 year, 8 months ago
psow voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

noerror rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
hulkargh rated this 8/10 2 years ago
hulkargh posted 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Battleax voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Battleax rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
hulkargh posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

hulkargh posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

francoiscrueize rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
hulkargh posted 2 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 Next »