Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Carmen Br√ľndler

Age: 27, born 27 December 1991

Country of origin: Switzerland

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

163 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1733 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
132 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years ago
92 votes
lost in face (2908 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
61 votes
classe mannequin (121 items)
list by Droop
Published 6 years, 7 months ago
60 votes
Ummm,...OK,.... (148 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years ago 4 comments

Carmen Brundler Videos

Primark Lingerie 2013

238 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


figleaves.com lingerie - Christmas Film 2012

154 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago


Carmen

116 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago




Photos

17 votes
16 votes
16 votes
15 votes
14 votes

Description: Height: 5'7 - 170cm Bust: 32 - 81 Bra: C Waist: 25 - 64 Hips: 35 - 89 Shoes: 4/37/5.5 ... (more)
Tags: 1991 (2), Model (2), Born 1991 (1), Born In 1991 (1), Agent Provocateur (1), German (1), ASOS (1), Germany (1), DSL's (1), Figleaves Lingerie (1), Marks And Spencer (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

northernhokie posted 2 images 2 days, 4 hours ago

northernhokie posted 3 images 1 week ago

northernhokie posted a image 1 week ago

AdamantiumX voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

northernhokie posted 4 images 1 week, 2 days ago

parryj posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

mygvesz added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Swiss Women (28 person items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Fashion Models on Listal (635 person items)
RastaSimon added this to a list 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Hunkemöller Models (26 person items)
northernhokie rated this 10/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
vadeboncoeur rated this 9/10 3 months, 1 week ago
luba rated this 8/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
ramoninho rated this 9/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
katielouise18 voted for 13 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

francoiscrueize rated this 8/10 4 months ago
olekk rated this 2/10 4 months ago
Tigerrr-777 voted for 2 images 5 months ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
coffee-boy voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Stepan_Kant voted for 12 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
One In A Million (613 person items)
Stepan_Kant added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Beautiful girl face (608 person items)
Stepan_Kant added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Bikini Girl (622 person items)
ssar voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

ssar rated this 7/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

monkas rated this 8/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
monkas voted for 21 images [View All] 5 months, 4 weeks ago

katielouise18 voted for 5 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

Jason voted for 4 images 6 months ago

Jason posted 10 images [View All] 6 months ago

audionfashion voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Zan Udo rated this 6/10 7 months ago
David Roffidal rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
David Roffidal voted for 21 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

parryj rated this 8/10 7 months, 1 week ago
parryj voted for 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »