Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Carmelo Gómez

Stats

Birth Name: Carmelo Gómez Celada

Age: 56, born 2 January 1962

Country of origin: Spain

Height: 6' 0"


Photos


Tags: Spanish (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
159 Watched
Rating:
6.9
67 Watched
Rating:
6.8
27 want to see
Rating:
6.8
22 want to see
5. Cows
Rating:
7
21 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
Rating:
4
4 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

morenete posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago