Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Carmella Rose Carlson

Age: 28, born 3 October 1995

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
123 votes
Beautiful Women (111 items)
list by celina
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
105 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (546 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
77 votes
Top Girls (1026 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Carmella Rose Videos

Carmella Rose

4129 Views, 4 votes

Added 6 years ago


Carmella Rose | Into the sun

2247 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago


Duke Dumont - Ocean Drive

554 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago




Photos

83 votes
75 votes
68 votes
60 votes
58 votes

Description: Wilhelmina model, she's been featured in publications like Maxim and has gained a massive social following, with more than 1,000,000 followers on Instagram alone. She is a media influencer for the nonprofit organization Models of Compassion. In September 2013, she introduced her Twitter account with the post "Hello world! My official twitter account. Let's connect." She has a younger sister named Angie. Height: 5'8" (173cm) Eyes: Green Hair: Dark Blonde ... (more)
Tags: Hot (53), Gorgeous (52), Beautiful (52), Stunning (50), Model (50), Cute (46), Pretty (38), Breathtaking (34), Perfect (26), Perfect Body (25), Perfection (24), Stunner (20), American (5), Seductive (4), Sensual (4), Blonde (3), Green Eyes (2), Born 1995 (2), Born In 1995 (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
7
1 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched




Update feed

powerking14 voted for 2 images 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 1 day, 3 hours ago

franz359 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 day, 8 hours ago

franz359 voted for 15 images [View All] 1 day, 17 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 1 day, 18 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 day, 22 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 days, 3 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 days, 20 hours ago

parryj voted for 3 images 5 days, 6 hours ago

franz359 voted for 5 images 6 days, 7 hours ago

franz359 voted for 14 images [View All] 6 days, 16 hours ago

franz359 voted for 13 images [View All] 1 week ago

daeroncalanor voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 2 days ago
Women with voted 100+ images (252 person items)

"4 images"


QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

apo55a voted for 4 images 1 week, 3 days ago

jurama33 voted for 5 images 1 week, 3 days ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted 6 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

shivanigupta voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

shivanigupta voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

nardawg voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

listyperson voted for 2 images 2 weeks ago

smith00721 voted for an image 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks ago

Juan Francisco Martinez Fuertes voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

laxman277 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

soc73 voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

teslaspotter voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

smith00721 voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

tunasniff voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago
Georgini voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

soc73 voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 125 Next »