Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Carly Jane Steel

Age: 36, born 21 August 1987

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

96 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
48 votes
Cannes Film Festival 2014 (277 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
21 votes
Oscars 2017 Pre and After Party Looks (261 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
21 votes
2013 Cannes Film Festival Fashion (123 items)
list by Coruscate
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
19 votes
Golden Globes 2017 (145 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 7 years, 3 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: British (1), Scottish (1), Actress (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
1474 Watched
2. Unstoppable (2010)
Rating:
6.5
757 Watched
3. Mortdecai (2015)
Rating:
4.9
227 Watched
4. The Con Is On (2018)
Rating:
4.2
15 Watched
5. Dumbbells (2014)
Rating:
5.2
6 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Castle (2009)
Rating:
7.7
749 Watched
2. Greek (2007)
Rating:
7.2
304 Watched
Rating:
5.8
281 Watched
Rating:
6.4
87 Watched
5. Extant (2014)
Rating:
6.4
61 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2020 โ™ฅ (51 person items)

"โ™ฅ Carly Steel &ย Jacob Andreou โ™ฅ "


DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 5 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 4 years, 5 months ago

django123 voted for 3 images 4 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 4 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 years, 8 months ago

Helen voted for an image 5 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 5 years, 3 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
Golden Globes 2019 (144 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 5 years, 3 months ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 5 years, 3 months ago

Helen voted for 3 images 5 years, 6 months ago

kayjayd voted for 4 images 5 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 5 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 years, 10 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 6 years, 1 month ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 6 years, 1 month ago
Oscars 2018 Pre and After Party Looks (306 person items)

" Oscars Pre Party: Charles Finch And Chanel Pre-Oscar Awards Dinner Oscars After Party: 2018 Vanity Fair Oscar Party "


IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 6 years, 1 month ago

jovanifashions posted a image 6 years, 1 month ago

EatMorePez posted 3 images 6 years, 1 month ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 6 years, 2 months ago
75th Golden Globe Awards (40 person items)
DuckNation posted a image 6 years, 3 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 6 years, 3 months ago
Golden Globes 2018 (156 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 6 years, 3 months ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 6 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 6 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 years, 5 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 6 years, 7 months ago
Venice Film Festival 2017 (175 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 6 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 years, 7 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 6 years, 7 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 6 years, 10 months ago
Cannes Film Festival 2017 (262 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 6 years, 10 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 6 years, 10 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 6 years, 10 months ago


« Prev12 Next »