Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Carly Rae Jepsen

Age: 38, born 21 November 1985

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
84 votes
The Great White North List (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
63 votes
Perfect Contrast (50 items)
list by Nightingale
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
62 votes
AskMen top 99 Desirable Women 2013 edition (99 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 15 comments
60 votes
blue eyes dark hair (female) (283 items)
list by evvie
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Carly Rae Jepsen Videos

Carly Rae Jepsen - Call Me Maybe

160 Views, 3 votes

Added 11 years ago


Carly Rae Jepsen - I Really Like You

94 Views, 2 votes

Added 9 years ago




Photos

20 votes
18 votes
16 votes
16 votes
12 votes

Description: Carly Rae Jepsen (born November 21, 1985) is a Canadian recording artist and singer-songwriter from Mission, British Columbia.In 2007, she placed third in Canadian Idol season five's competition and was a part of the Canadian Idol Top 3 concert tour.Shortly after competing on Canadian Idol, she independently released her debut album, Tug of War, through MapleMusic Recordings on September 30, 2008. Three years later, she released a new single, titled "Call Me Maybe", on Canadian label 604 Records, which was followed by the release of an EP titled Curiosity on February 14, 2012. In February 2012, pop singer Justin Bieber ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1157 Watched
2. American Idol (2002)
Rating:
5.2
889 Watched
Rating:
6.1
844 Watched
4. Castle (2009)
Rating:
7.7
749 Watched
5. 90210 (2008)
Rating:
6.1
519 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Call Me Maybe (2012)
Rating:
7.7
2 own
2. Good Time (2012)
Rating:
7.9
1 own
3. Kiss (2012)
Rating:
6.3
2 own
Rating:
7.2
1 own
Rating:
6.7
0 want this




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
79 Watched
Rating:
6.8
15 Watched
Rating:
6.3
6 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

lovedriver voted for 5 images 2 months ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
My Favourite Celebrities (149 movies items)
nitevision voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Smiler1 voted for 12 images [View All] 5 months ago

GP79 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

shiloh6739 posted a image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Movie Maniac posted 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
OstseejungeMV posted 4 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Movie Maniac posted 2 images 8 months ago

Movie Maniac posted 5 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

OstseejungeMV posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Music2023 voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

Movie Maniac posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

lookleft2 voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
Ryanradford added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Beautiful Women (49 person items)
Dragonslayer voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Movie Maniac posted 4 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
django123 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
ff1161 voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Ryanradford posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Movie Maniac posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

OstseejungeMV posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Movie Maniac posted 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »