Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

CARLY JADE

Stats

Birth Name: Carly Jade Francis

Age: 24, born 3 March 1997

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 7"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Canadian (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

angel1983 posted 2 images 2 months ago

angel1983 posted 4 images 7 months ago

angel1983 rated this 6/10 8 months, 1 week ago