Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Carly Christina Craig

Age: 39, born 12 June 1980

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Zachary Reiter


Lists

189 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2491 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 8 years ago 26 comments
86 votes
Me In My Place (17 items)
list by rona sweetlove
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
80 votes
Sexy Modern Pin-Up Girls (35 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
65 votes
They STILL Shine! (97 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
62 votes
Does This Make My Butt Look Big, Too? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments

Carly Craig Videos

Carly Craig's Sexy Photoshoot for Maxim

253 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Behind the Scenes with Carly Craig

209 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Me in My Place with Carly Craig

281 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

25 votes
16 votes
14 votes
13 votes
8 votes

Description: Born and raised in San Diego, California, Carly comes from a large Italian-Irish family that includes two professional baseball players: her father, Rocky Craig, and little brother, Casey Craig. She has one sister and two brothers. Carly is well-known on the internet for her hilarious and disturbingly-edgy songs and improv pieces, most notably "The Daddy Song", and "Judy Garland Orgasm". Though she studied drama for years at The Stella Adler Academy, a conversation with Dan Akroyd would change her life when he suggested she study at Second City, where she later graduated. She met famed manager Bernie Brill ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Role Models (2008)
Rating:
6.4
947 Watched
Rating:
5.2
689 Watched
3. Hall Pass (2011)
Rating:
5.4
545 Watched
Rating:
5
333 Watched
Rating:
5.3
172 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Cougar Town (2009)
Rating:
6.4
314 Watched
Rating:
6.7
44 Watched
3. Hello Ladies (2013)
Rating:
6.7
44 Watched
Rating:
6.7
18 Watched
Rating:
7.7
17 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

franlob voted for 19 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

franlob voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

franlob voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

nitevision voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

KLH voted for 20 images [View All] 2 months ago

KLH voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months ago

Scott Newman added this to a list 3 months ago
torduli voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

unclebuck77 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

looksharp voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

deco2 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

124 voted for 4 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

northernhokie posted 18 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

northernhokie posted 43 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 11 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

cekadidas voted for 20 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

cekadidas voted for 82 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Celebrities Weddings 2019 ♥ (128 person items)

"♥ Carly Craig & Zachary Reiter ♥"


lovedriver voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

jim voted for 7 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

tijtij voted for 5 images 10 months, 1 week ago

tijtij voted for 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

rzarzarza voted for 5 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 12 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year ago

goldthwait voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year ago

aprohor voted for 5 images 1 year ago

northernhokie posted 173 images [View All] 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

goldthwait voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

JR1220 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

EGB voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

breogan21 voted for 133 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

124 voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

psow voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago


« Prev12 Next »