Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Carlos PenaVega

Stats

Birth Name: Carlos Roberto Peña Jr.

Age: 30, born 15 August 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Alexa PenaVega


Lists

14 votes
Dancing with the Stars (United States) (296 items)
list by Milena
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
IMDB Most Popular Celebs 8-15 Feb 2016 (100 items)
list by lavander
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Real Life Dads! (210 items)
list by lcosta90
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Carlos Roberto PenaVega (né Pena, Jr.; born August 15, 1989) is an American actor and singer. He is best known for starring on the Nickelodeon series Big Time Rush as Carlos García in addition to being a member of the band Big Time Rush. He is also known as the host of the Nickelodeon game show Webheads.
Tags: American (1), Singer (1), Grease (1), Actor (1), Game Show Host (1), Band Member (1), Big Time Rush (1), Webheads (1), Grease Live (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Little Birds (2016)
Rating:
6.4
76 want to see
2. Spare Parts (2015)
Rating:
7
20 Watched
Rating:
7
4 want to see
Rating:
3.7
4 Watched
Rating:
5.3
4 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.8
1615 Watched
Rating:
6.1
308 Watched
Rating:
5.6
261 Watched
4. The Loud House (2016)
Rating:
6.6
211 Watched
Rating:
6.5
213 Watched




TV directed by

1. Big Time Rush (2009)
Rating:
4.6
116 Watched




Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Real Life Dads! (210 person items)

"Carlos has 2 children:• Ocean King PenaVega (2016);• (Expecting);"


Arizona posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

legend13th rated this 10/10 3 years, 5 months ago
Milena added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago