Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Carlos Moyà

Stats

Birth Name: Carlos Moyà Llompart

Age: 45, born 27 August 1976

Born and residing in: Spain

Height: 6' 3"


Lists

13 votes
I ♥ Sports (12 items)
list by Zozoulini
Published 11 years ago 7 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Spanish (2), Tennis Player (2), European (1), Legend (1), Tennis (1), Born 1976 (1), Retired (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 60 Minutes (1968)
Rating:
7.1
79 Watched
Rating:
7.9
10 Watched
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched
Rating:
8
5 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Rating:
6.5
35 Watched