Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Carlos Calvo

Stats

Birth Name: Carlos Andrés Calvo

Age: 69, born 21 February 1953

Born and residing in: Argentina

Partner: Carina Galucci


Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
507 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched
Rating:
8.3
3 Watched
1 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched




Movies

1. Cops (1997)
Rating:
3.5
2 Watched
1 want to see