Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Carlo Verdone

Age: 68, born 17 November 1950

Country of origin: Italy

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

56 votes
My Favorite Actors (286 items)
list by milica
Published 5 years, 12 months ago 1 comment
50 votes
Male Actors Piñata (300 items)
list by milica
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
35 votes
Actors Who Always Make Me ☺ ☺ ☺ (17 items)
list by milica
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
5 votes
My Favorite Italian Comedian (16 items)
list by GoodFaith
Published 8 years, 11 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Italian (3), Italiano (2), Roma (2), Italia (2), Actor (2), Italy (1), Humor (1), Comedy (1), Rome (1), Comedian (1), Romano (1), Director (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
415 Watched
2. Luna
Rating:
6.9
93 Watched
Rating:
7
120 Watched
Rating:
5.6
113 Watched
5. Viaggi di nozze (1995)
Rating:
6.3
112 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
120 Watched
2. Viaggi di nozze (1995)
Rating:
6.3
112 Watched
Rating:
5.6
95 Watched
Rating:
6.3
89 Watched
Rating:
6.3
71 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
120 Watched
2. Viaggi di nozze (1995)
Rating:
6.3
112 Watched
Rating:
5.6
95 Watched
Rating:
6.3
89 Watched
Rating:
6.3
71 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
6 Watched
Rating:
8
6 Watched
Rating:
2
4 Watched
1 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

milica added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
milica voted for 2 images 1 year ago

milica added this to a list 1 year ago
My Favorite Actors (286 person items)
milica added this to a list 1 year ago
Male Actors Piñata (300 person items)

" Fabio, Manuale d'amore"


Arizona posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago