Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Carli Banks

Stats

Birth Name: Tasha Gilleland

Age: 33, born 16 November 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

8 votes
Best grills (206 items)
list by oerkenrotte
Published 1 year, 1 month ago

DO NOT POST
Tags: American (4), Blonde (4), Female (3), Porn Star (3), Hot (3), Sexy (3), 1985 (2), Actress (2), Panties (2), Cute (2), Babe (2), Sex (2), Porn (2), Lingerie (2), 2000s Pornstar (2), Model (1), Brunette (1), Scorpio (1), Petite (1), Twistys (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mavis410 rated this 6/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
yukonlyc rated this 6/10 8 months ago
fantazjusz rated this 8/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
oerkenrotte added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Best grills (206 beauty items)
RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
124 rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
henning226 rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
amirhm rated this 5/10 1 year, 8 months ago