Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Carla Ossa

Age: 38, born 28 June 1985

Country of origin: Colombia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
167 votes
Latin American Beauties (22 items)
list by Hourglass Women
Published 14 years, 10 months ago 15 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
122 votes
Top 100 Hottest Top Models Of All Time (101 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 19 comments
119 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 14 years, 10 months ago 5 comments

Carla Ossa Videos

LINGERIE COLECCION OTOÑO-INVIERNO 2014

3317 Views, 2 votes

Added 9 years ago


SPIRIT COLECCIÓN PRIMAVERA-VERANO 2013

1498 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago


Ropa_Exterior_Tania_lencer_a_-_YouTube.flv

1251 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago




Photos

191 votes
102 votes
97 votes
89 votes
75 votes

Description: Carla Ossa (born June 18. 1985 in Medellín, Colombia) is a model. Ossa started out as a child model, but at the age of 12, had to leave modelling as she had grown out of children's clothes. When Ossa returned to the world of modelling, she was represented by Elite Model Management, and made numerous appearances on the front covers of magazines, especially in South America, including Self, Veintitantos, Vanidades, and Ocala. Ossa has also enjoyed success in Germany, appearing on the front covers of Für Sie, and Freundin. Ossa has also appeared in campaigns for the fashion chain Bonprix, Burger King, Nair. She also works ... (more)
Tags: Model (33), Hot (27), Beautiful (26), Gorgeous (25), Stunning (23), Female Perfection (21), Perfect Body (18), Goddess (12), Colombian (10), Cute (9), Breathtaking (6), Perfect (5), Legs (4), Tall (4), Brunette (4), 1985 (4), Female (4), Latina (3)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

homeslice06 3 days, 4 hours ago
zigger 4 days, 6 hours ago
Battleax voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 2 days ago
Women with voted 100+ images (266 person items)

"3 images 1 over 300"


dzera1995 voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

olaszkolda posted a comment on this image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

":) https://www.listal.com/list/ola-szkolda-new-photo [img id=29368571 width=500full]"


maxtor197022 voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

clarebare voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago
dafrobisher voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

dafrobisher voted for 2 images 1 month ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 1 month ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 month ago

vadeboncoeur added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Models most seen on Listal (100 person items)

"223 6940 32 388 "


franciscomaist voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

gbot23579 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
loucamel voted for 5 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

thegreenpotato voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

tarekmostafa voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

darof voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

tarekmostafa voted for 23 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

the1wall 1 month, 4 weeks ago
gbot23579 voted for an image 2 months ago
tarekmostafa voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

daniel8906 2 months, 1 week ago
daniel8906 voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

ff1161 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

JDF61 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

James OK added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Favorite Models by James OK (544 person items)
dgoodwood04 2 months, 2 weeks ago
wetret voted for 44 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

reddington voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

LAST1LEFT 2 months, 3 weeks ago
osho81 voted for 20 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

concorde 3 months ago
lovedriver voted for an image 3 months ago

franciscomaist voted for an image 3 months ago

argentango 3 months ago
parryj voted for 2 images 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 33 Next »