Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Carla Morrison

Stats

Birth Name: Carla Patricia Morrison Flores

Age: 38, born 19 July 1986

Country of origin: Mexico


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Carla Patricia Morrison Flores, es una cantante mexicana más conocida como Carla Morrison
Tags: Pop Music (1), Mexicana (1), Legs (1), Cantante (1), Gordibuena (1)
My tags: Add tags

Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
1 own
Rating:
9
1 want this
3. Déjenme Llorar (2012)
Rating:
8.5
1 own
Rating:
9
1 own
Rating:
8
0 want this




Movies

Rating:
5
4 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.7
92 Watched
2. Nunca es tarde (2015)
Rating:
10
2 Watched




Update feed

Stehako posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

Zeke21 4 years, 9 months ago
DuckNation 5 years, 2 months ago