Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Carla María Campra Elizalde

Age: 20, born 16 April 1999

Country of origin: Spain


Lists

6 votes
Hottest Spanish Actresses (201-250) (50 items)
list by radu107
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
3 votes
Spanish Women (179 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Carla Campra was born on April 16, 1999 in Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain as Carla María Campra Elizalde. She is an actress, known for Atlas de geografía humana (2007), Yo soy Bea (2006) and 90-60-90. Diario secreto de una adolescente (2009). Sister of Guillermo Campra. Has joined the cast of 90-60-90. Diario secreto de una adolescente (2009). [June 2009] ... (more)
Tags: Spanish (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

0 want to see
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
76 Watched
Rating:
7
38 Watched
3. Marsella (2014)
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DJ95 voted for 4 images 19 hours, 58 minutes ago

DJ95 rated this 6/10 19 hours, 59 minutes ago
jonslist rated this 6/10 3 months ago
Henny voted for 22 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

mygvesz added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Spanish Women (179 person items)
radu107 voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

radu107 posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

perod posted 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

perod voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

radu107 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

radu107 posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

radu107 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

legslover1969 voted for an image 12 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 12 months ago

radu107 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Hottest Spanish Actresses (201-250) (50 person items)

"  210 "


radu107 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

goldthwait rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

BAMF rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
radu107 rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
django123 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

radu107 posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

zhekin rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
django123 voted for an image 2 years ago

Peco posted 79 images [View All] 2 years ago