Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Carla Baratta

Age: 28, born 9 July 1990

Country of origin: Venezuela

Currently Residing In: United States

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

5 votes
Comic Con 2018 (117 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Carla Baratta Sarcinelli ( San Cristobal , 09 of July of 1990 ) is an actress , model and visual artist Venezuela , known mainly for being the star of the "Bleep" digital series transmitted by the telecommunications company Digitel . From a very young age he studied theater in places like NYFA of Los Angeles , New Collective in Los Angeles and Actors Gym in Caracas - Venezuela . ... (more)
Tags: Brunette (2), Actress (2), Stunning (1), Talented (1), Venezuelan (1), Gorgeous (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1990 (1), Amazing (1), Born In July (1), Hot (1), Holy Shit (1), Sexy (1), Instant Wood Creator (1), 1990 (1), Female (1), Model (1), Pretty (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
8
10 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for an image 3 days, 14 hours ago

cekadidas voted for 6 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

fenglinchuan rated this 7/10 3 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 12 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 4 months, 1 week ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Comic Con 2018 (117 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Xenomorph voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

perod posted 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
stewy rated this 3/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Ken Hunter rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
parryj voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

derinmermer rated this 7/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
ORION rated this 6/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
ORION voted for 2 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 9 months ago

loucamel rated this 9/10 9 months ago
Ricky voted for an image 9 months ago

djjetz rated this 1/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Viro voted for an image 11 months ago

RGT rated this 10/10 1 year ago
cekadidas voted for 28 images [View All] 1 year ago

MyGoshOh voted for 3 images 1 year ago

MyGoshOh rated this 9/10 1 year ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year ago
j592 posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

parryj rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
parryj voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Payal rated this 3/10 1 year, 1 month ago

« Prev12 Next »