Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Carl Dean Wilson

Born: 21 December 1946 Died: 6 February 1998

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Gina Martin


Lists

48 votes
60 Graves of Famous Musicians (61 items)
list by geojones100
Published 7 years, 11 months ago
13 votes
If There's a Rock 'n' Roll Heaven... (188 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 5 years, 7 months ago

Photos


Tags: Singer (1), Guitarist (1), Born 1946 (1), Died 1998 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
1622 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1261 Watched
Rating:
4.8
804 Watched
Rating:
7.6
18 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
101 Watched
Rating:
7.3
11 Watched
Rating:
8.8
6 Watched
Rating:
5.5
7 Watched
3 want to see




Music

Rating:
7
2 want this
2. Youngblood (2010)
0 want this




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen