Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cara Taylor

Age: 19, born 23 April 2001

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

166 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
101 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
53 votes
Top 50 Models by MODELS.com (48 items)
list by matt
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
21 votes
American Models (364 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 2 years ago 1 comment
20 votes
Ummm,...OK,...Part III (79 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years ago 1 comment

Cara Taylor Videos

Top 10 Best Runway Walks 2016-2018

39 Views

Added 2 years ago


Cara Walking

38 Views

Added 4 years ago


DVF Fall 2017 Campaign

29 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Cara Taylor (born April 23, 2001) is an American fashion model. Taylor was discovered via Instagram. She debuted as an Alexander Wang exclusive in 2017. That season she walked in 41 shows for designers including Alberta Ferretti, Balmain, Stella McCartney, Michael Kors, Dolce & Gabbana, Céline, Fendi, Ralph Lauren, Dior, Chanel, Versus (Versace) and Versace. She has appeared in advertisements for Calvin Klein, Salvatore Ferragamo, Hugo Boss, Fendi, Michael Kors, Tom Ford, Prada, Mango, Coach New York, Saint Laurent, Diane von Fürstenberg, Marc Jacobs, and Reebok. ... (more)
Tags: American (2), Model (2), Teen (1), Brunette (1), Green Eyes (1), Tall (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

pdw55 voted for an image 4 days, 3 hours ago

psow voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

aeri voted for 3 images 1 week, 2 days ago

Kandi voted for 21 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

SA-512 voted for 23 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

Georgini posted 21 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

WendyLorene posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Georgini voted for 34 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted 26 images [View All] 2 months ago

Ricky F voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Ricky F rated this 8/10 2 months, 1 week ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Ummm,...OK,...Part III (79 person items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Georgini posted 10 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Fnord Prefect voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 15 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Georgini voted for 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Georgini posted 14 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted 55 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted 14 images [View All] 3 months ago

WendyLorene posted 10 images [View All] 3 months ago

SA-512 voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Georgini voted for 9 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

WendyLorene posted 9 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

apo55a rated this 1/10 5 months ago
Kendraatje rated this 3/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Henny voted for 14 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

Arabella rated this 9/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Arabella added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
My favorite HF models (14 person items)
dougcampbell rated this 8/10 10 months, 1 week ago
swedart rated this 1/10 11 months ago
emberlin added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
2020 Runway Models (242 fashion items)
katia42assier voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for 13 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »