Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cara Lott

Born: 6 August 1961 Died: 18 March 2018

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

16 votes
Directed by Brian De Palma (164 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 14 years, 5 months ago 3 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Measurements: 34D-23-34 ... (more)
Tags: American (3), Blonde (3), Hot (2), Female (2), 1980s (2), Babe (2), Cute (2), Actress (2), Born 1961 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Petite (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Body Double (1984)
Rating:
7
305 Watched
2. 52 Pick-Up (1986)
Rating:
6.4
53 Watched
3. Tailhouse Rock (1985)
Rating:
10
2 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
1 Watched




Update feed

Henrike posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

hollywoodparis 3 years, 6 months ago